07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00
Fri
Aerobiking: Fri AM 07:15 - 08:00
50+ Zumba Gold: Fri 10:00 - 10:45
Get Active Circuit: Fri 14:00 - 15:00
Boxercise: Fri 17:15 - 18:00
Kettlebells: Fri 18:15 - 18:45
Aerobiking: Fri PM 18:45 - 19:15
Body Pump: Fri PM 19:15 - 20:00
Fri
Joint Muscle Mob: Fri 11:00 - 12:00
Junior Gym: Fri15:30 - 17:00
Sat
Aerobiking: Sat09:30 - 10:15
Body Pump: Sat 10:30 - 11:15
Body Combat: Sat 11:30 - 12:15
Sat
Sun
Aerobiking: Sun 09:30 - 10:15
Kettlebells: Sun 10:15 - 10:45
Boxercise: Sun 11:00 - 11:55
Sun
Mon
Aerobiking: Mon 07:15 - 08:00
Barbell Circuit: Mon 09:30 - 10:00
Zumba: Tues 10:00 - 10:45
50+ Zumba: Mon 11:00 - 11:55
Boxercise: Mon AM 12:00 - 12:45
Pilates: Mon 14:00 - 14:55
Legs Bums Tums: Mon16:45 - 17:30
STRONG by Zumba: Mon 17:30 - 18:15
Boxercise: Mon 18:30 - 19:20
Aerobiking: Mon PM 19:30 - 20:15
Mon
Joint Muscle Mob: Mon 11:00 - 11:55
Aqua Zumba: Mon 12:15 - 13:00
Chair Based Zumba: Mon 10:00 - 10:45
Junior Gym: Mon 15:30 - 17:00
Omnia Fit : Monday17:45 - 18:15
Tue
Joint Muscle Mob: Tues 08:00 - 09:00
SwimFit Gym Beginners: Tues 20:00 - 20:45
Tue
Boxercise : Tues 07:15 - 08:00
Beginners Spin: Tues 09:30 - 10:00
Legs, Bums, Tums: Tues 10:00 - 10:30
Freestyle Fitness Yoga 10:30 - 11:00
Active Lifestyles Circuit: Tues 13:45 - 14:40
Body Pump: Tues PM 17:15 - 18:00
Body Combat: Tues PM 18:15 - 19:00
Yoga: Tues 19:00 - 20:15
Body Pump: Tues PM2 20:15 - 21:00
Junior Gym: Tues 15:30 - 17:00
Omnia Fit - Tuesday 18:00 - 18:55
Wed
HIIT: Wednesday 07:15 - 08:00
Active Lifestyles Circuit: Wed 09:30 - 10:30
50+ Zumba: Wed 11:00 - 11:55
Omnia Wednesday 12:10 - 12:40
Get Active Pilates: Wed 13:00 - 13:45
Boxercise: Wed PM 17:45 - 18:40
Zumba: Wed 19:00 - 19:40
Kettlebells: Wed 20:00 - 20:30
Freestyle Fitness Yoga 20:30 - 21:00
Wed
Joint Muscle Mob: Wed 11:00 - 12:00
Aqua Fit: Wed 19:45 - 20:30
Aqua Zumba: Wed 12:15 - 13:00
Junior Gym: Wed 15:30 - 17:00
Bootcamp: Wed 19:00 - 19:30
Thu
Joint Muscle Mob: Thurs 08:00 - 09:00
Thu
Yoga: Thurs 10:00 - 11:15
HIIT: Thurs 12:10 - 12:40
Body Combat: Thurs PM 17:30 - 18:15
Pilates: Thurs 18:15 - 19:10
Body Pump: Thurs 19:30 - 20:15
Junior Gym: Thurs 15:30 - 17:00
Kettlebells: Thurs 18:30 - 19:00

21 February 2020 - 27 February 2020